Adjara Group's D Block Set to Launch Innovative Workspace in Stamba
Adjara Group's new venture, D Block, has recently inaugurated its groundbreaking workspace in Stamba, offering a broad spectrum of unique workrooms and shared working spaces.
The recently opened D Block Workspace @Stamba is envisioned as a bustling hub across various sectors, fostering interactions, resource sharing, and equality. This inclusive model is designed to cultivate mutually beneficial collaborations and robust work ethics, thus sparking innovative ideas and extending influence in the creative industries.
Integrated into the larger Stamba ecosystem, this workspace enriches the daily lives of its members, offering diversity and flexibility. It provides facilities to a range of collectives and individual users alike. Members also have access to a dedicated web portal designed to streamline operations and maximize benefits.
D Block Workspaces has future expansion plans across various districts in Tbilisi and regions throughout Georgia. Bound by shared values, these expansions aim to establish vibrant and dynamic centers of creativity.