ExpoGeorgia Hosts Caucasus Build - International Exhibition of Construction and Interior
On May 20-22 under the first International Real Estate Week, the Caucasus Build – the International Exhibition of Construction and Interior will be held.
The 27th edition of the largest exhibition of ExpoGeorgia will unite Georgian and foreign companies in the construction sector and present them to the developers, investors, brokerage, and consulting companies from up to 10 different countries.
During the exhibition, multiple events and B2B meetings will be arranged to give the participant companies opportunity to meet the potential partners, increase their brand awareness and boost sales.
The exhibition focuses not only on encouraging potential partnerships between the companies but also on helping visitors explore the industrial trends and meet their desires during the process of construction and renovation.