Home / Business / MetroCity Batumi Wishes Happy Easter
MetroCity Batumi Wishes Happy Easter
Metro City Batumi wishes a very happy Easter to everyone!
New apart-complex in Batumi is located in New Boulevard where there are harmoniously integrated playground for children, amazing sculptures, dancing fountains, night clubs and restaurants and as well as cycle path.
You have the opportunity to purchase the apartments with panoramic views from terraces, absolute infrastructure only in one step, the best Georgian restaurants, delicious Georgian wine, high standard casinos, new theatre stage, that is visited by famous artists and where the world premiere performances are staged. And what is the most important, you can find out more about the hospitality and generosity of Georgian people
Apartments on the sea coast is the lowest in comparison with other countries on the coast of Black Sea and Mediterranean Sea. Distance from the airport is 2 kilometers and from the historical center of the town 500 meters.